Technik

Die Übersicht der Sparten finden Sie auf folgenden Seiten:

Staatsoper Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Ballett
Schauspiel Stuttgart
Direktion Guido Schneitz
Assistenz Marc Döbelin
Bühnentechnik
Bühnenoberinspektor Schauspiel Manuel Willi
Bühneninspektoren Ralf Bogusch, Hans-Peter Erdmann, Carolin Fuchs, Thorsten Schäfer

Friedrich Bauer, Thomas Berger, Armin Böttinger, Rene Breuel, Uwe Brockmann, Stefan Bukovsek, Jan Ciecior, Marius Craiss, Alfred Czermak, Clemens Euler, Kai Fuhrmann, Ahmet Garip, Tobias Grieb, Niko Grießhaber, Andreas Gutekunst, Stefan Haseneier, Bernd Haut, Werner Kiermaier, Tino Kirsch, Valentin Kirsch, Dittmar Klingenberger, Boudewijn Krantz, Mirko Lauer, Andrija Lenic, Zvonimir Lukic, Kai Masen, Bernd Mauser, Markus Merz, Kurt Molnar, Achim Mühlberger, Danny Röbling, Anja Salinger, Ovidiu Sandru, Gunther Schabel, Michael Schwarz, Frank Schweizer, Annika Stemme, Johannes Streicher, Siegfried Szewczyk, Antonio Vitosi, Ben Weißert, Dirk Witschel
Maschinerie
Leitung Maschinerie Mustafa Agacdograyan
Carsten Burschat, Thomas Eggert, Markus Schwarzmeier, Matthias Thieme, Hendrik Wilde
Beleuchtung
Leitung Felix Dreyer, Sebastian Isbert, Stv.
Beleuchtungsinspektor Rüdiger Benz, Adrian Groß, Peter Krawczyk, Jörg Schuchardt

Ekrem Aslaner, Isabel Beck, Franz Born, Matthias Daller, Heiko Hering, Thomas Knoll, Alexander Kotelnikov, Daniel Lieschefski, Sina Ortlof, Utz Pampel, Meike Parys, Thomas Pfisterer, David Sazinger, Lutz Schmidt, Klaus Schrankenmüller, Anja Schreijäg, Fabian Vögeli, Andreas Zimmermann, Jennifer Zobel
Ton und Video
Leitung Frank Bürger
Tontechnik Phillipp Reineboth, Ltg.
Mathias Gräf, Tim Heumesser, Sebastian Menno, Sebastian Thein
Video Merten Lindorf, Ltg.
Tara Donovan-Achi, Jochen Gehrung, Daniel Keller, Martin Stolper, Yvonne Strotzer, Marina Thieme
Requisite
Leitung Philipp Unger

My-Driss Alaoui Masbahi, Stephan Holzweißig, Michelle Jarosch, Alexa Krantz, Erol Papic, Benjamin Rack, Sybille Reger, Jörg Schellenberg, Manfred Schmidt