Verwaltung

Die Übersicht der Sparten finden Sie auf folgenden Seiten:

Staatsoper Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Ballett
Schauspiel Stuttgart
Direktion Martin Dehli
Referentin Sandra Lackinger, Simone Schmid
Mitarbeit Christoph Kolossa, Claudia Kärcher
Grafik N.N.
Controlling Vertrieb Monika Bruckmann
Beauftragter für Qualitätsmanagement Thomas Bäurle
Kartenverkauf
Leitung N.N.
Leitung Team Kartenservice Sarah Bosini
Leitung Team Abonnement Andrea Hunt
Leitung Team Telefonischer Kartenservice Denis Mörgenthaler
Leitung Team CRM und Sales Support Martin Wagner
Assistenz Anja Wenk
Planung Abonnement Freya Peschel
Abonnement Nicole Adam, Helga Eitel, Christine Kästner, Marina Klein, Katharina Kucher, Petra Schäfer
CRM und Sales Support Eva-Maria Bauer, Susanne Rudorfer, Katharina Seidel, Gerhard Wahl, Petra Zschach
Kartenservice Irmgard Aich, Franklin Aspis, Nadim Awara, Bianka Bender, Claudia Berstecher, Egizia Bertagnoli, Dominik Cortazzo, Sylke Eckstein, Hendryk Efler, Kerstin Fahning, Carola Federspiel, Lisa Fritz, Sigrun Gann, Lina Härer, Uwe Lammersdorf, Denis Mörgenthaler, Desireé Peifer, Susanne Pfähler, Julia Poerschke, Tanja Reinhardt, Christina Schanz, Sandra Straub, Janine Weger
Sachbearbeitung Sendi Gjogj, Angelika Vater, Daniela Weresch
Theatershop Nadine Ayed, Vidislav Dishkov, Jovan Jankovic, Heidi Kirschner-Luh, Lena Selders
Besucherservice
Leitung Maurus B. Zinser
Assistenz Beatrice Kurzweg
Teamleitung Markus Bözel, Elenora Born, Svjetlana Goldmann, Andrea Lazi, Sabine Utter
Abdulahad Afrem, Nicoleta Antoniou, Alexandra Aschenbrenner, Barbara Babel, Bettina Bader, Mesut Bayraktar, Daniela Becker, Andrea Bezner, Ljubica Brkovic, Haydar Cinkaya, Viviana Del Negro, Biljana Djukanovic, Nneka Ezenta, Filiz Gökten, Regine Hasenfuß, Alexandra Heß, Milosava Jovanovic, Conny Khair, Elsa Klein, Britta Klotz, Jessica Maier, Stefan Marx, Frideriki Mavrou, Mariana Michelbach, Friederike Morlok, Laura Müller, Bernd Nitschke, Iva Raic, Hildegard Ratzsch, Heloisa Ribeiro-Zaiser, Selda Sandalya, Christine Sassie, Katharina Schaaf, Sophie Seybold, Roger Stover, Martha Stumm, Veronika Suprunov, Elvio Tomaselli, Monika Trzaskalik, Ramona Tschampel, Kamil Tybel, Celine Warta, Tetu Wichman

IT
Leitung Klaus Fischer
Mitarbeit Dagmar Kuntz